Otvoreno prvenstvo Hrvatske 2018

JK Uskok Zadar, 09. - 11. - 11. 2018.

Results are provisional as of 14:28 on November 10, 2018

R1 - Blue Flight

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail No HelmName Club Sex u12 Flight Place Points
1 CRO 1220 Tristan Tol JK Clivo Pula M   Blue 2 1
2 CRO 1237 Petra Marendić JK Mornar Split F   Blue 3 2
3 CRO 934 Ema Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F   Blue 4 3
4 CRO 1230 Tin Fike JD Val Crikvenica M   Blue 5 4
5 CRO 1202 Buba Pulek JK Clivo Pula M   Blue 6 5
6 CRO 1221 Nika Fornažar JK Horizont Poreč F u12 Blue 7 6
7 CRO 1169 Edo Fike JD Val Crikvenica M   Blue 8 7
8 CRO 8952 Petra Gambiraža JK Uskok Zadar F   Blue 9 8
9 CRO 921 Mauro Mrakovčić JK Plav Krk M u12 Blue 10 9
10 CRO 796 Marta Lolić JK Zenta Split F u12 Blue 11 10
11 CRO 1201 Nora Šijan JK Clivo Pula F   Blue 12 11
12 CRO 1212 Oliver Bilić JK Horizont Poreč M u12 Blue 13 12
13 CRO 1113 Andrija Marvin JK Uskok Zadar M u12 Blue 14 13
14 CRO 1138 Jere Bakotić JK Split Split M   Blue 15 14
15 CRO 202 Edi Jurman JK Clivo Pula M u12 Blue 16 15
16 CRO 1188 Aurora Palko JK Delfin Pula F   Blue 17 16
17 CRO 959 Dorotea Spišić JK Jugo Mali Lošinj F   Blue 18 17
18 CRO 1166 Marin Ljubičić JK Labud Split M   Blue 19 18
19 CRO 1106 Toni Buličić JK Trogir Trogir M   Blue 21 20
20 CRO 1137 Tedi Leonardelli JK Vega Pula M   Blue 22 21
21 CRO 1122 Niko Jakelić JK Mornar Split M   Blue 23 22
22 CRO 1055 Mišel Milanović JK Horizont Poreč M   Blue 24 23
23 CRO 1088 Maroje Škoro JK Split Split M   Blue 25 24
24 CRO 1117 Alex Mećava JK Clivo Pula M u12 Blue 26 25
25 CRO 1037 Roko Čepić – Zokić JK Omiš Omiš M u12 Blue 27 26
26 CRO 1021 Luka Kamber JK Galeb Kostrena M u12 Blue 28 27
27 CRO 74 Mare Uroda Plevko JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F   Blue 29 28
28 SVK 1000 Oliver Krivosudsky YC Slovan Bratislava M   Blue 30 29
29 CRO 1060 Petar Stojnić JK Val Šibenik M   Blue 31 30
30 CRO 1111 Bartol Perković JK Primošten Primošten M   Blue 32 31
31 CRO 1227 Nora Gotovac JK Split Split F   Blue 33 32
32 CRO 1044 Nika Udovičić JD Val Crikvenica F   Blue 34 33
33 CRO 1033 Lukas Krile JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 Blue 35 34
34 CRO 1173 Ria Čović JK Bura Makarska F u12 Blue 36 35
35 CRO 1095 Antun Zajc JK Val Šibenik M u12 Blue 37 36
36 CRO 1091 Bruna Grgurević JK Uskok Zadar F   Blue 38 37
37 CRO 1058 Leonardo Borgin JK Tijat Vodice M   Blue 39 38
38 CRO 797 Nikola Ferić JK Zenta Split M u12 Blue 40 39
38 CRO 1216 Luka Lorencin JK Clivo Pula M u12 Blue dpi20 39
40 CRO 878 Damijan Jurišić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 Blue 41 40
41 CRO 17 Marijeta Jakšić JK Mornar Split F   Blue 42 41
42 CRO 188 Kaja Grubišić JK Split Split F u12 Blue 43 42
43 CRO 798 Mila Mastelić JK Zenta Split F   Blue 44 43
44 CRO 1028 Andro Jović JK Labud Split M   Blue 45 44
45 CRO 917 Sara Mavrić JK Plav Krk F u12 Blue 46 45
46 CRO 868 Dora Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F u12 Blue 47 46
47 CRO 1119 Nikola Bilić JK Labud Split M u12 Blue 48 47
48 CRO 1001 Lucija Domazet JK Špinut Split F   Blue 49 48
49 CRO 877 Josip Brautović JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 Blue 50 49
50 CRO 1214 Ivana Šošić JK Orsan Dubrovnik F   Blue 51 50
51 CRO 1164 Niko Braut JK Punat Punat M u12 Blue 52 51
52 CRO 19 Josip Kocman JK Uskok Zadar M   Blue 53 52
53 CRO 60 Pjero Pirović JK Špinut Split M u12 Blue 54 53
54 CRO 1004 Jessica Konc JK Opatija Opatija F u12 Blue 55 54
55 CRO 1102 Marta Tudor JK Zvir Hvar F u12 Blue 56 55
56 CRO 1092 Glen Dieters JK Zvir Hvar M   Blue 57 56
57 CRO 59 Mladen Hučik JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb M u12 Blue 58 57
58 CRO 1053 Petra Brkan JK Trogir Trogir F u12 Blue 59 58
59 CRO 1041 Noa Mesić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 Blue 60 59
60 CRO 1024 Bruno Blažić JK Galeb Kostrena M   Blue 61 60
61 CRO 9 Ivan Martinović JK Biograd Biograd n/m M   Blue 62 61
62 CRO 1005 Ricardo Juretić JK Opatija Opatija M u12 Blue 63 62
63 CRO 1156 Karla Blašković JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F u12 Blue 64 63
64 CRO 1142 Leona Josipović JK Tijat Vodice F u12 Blue dnf 71
64 SVK 11 Vanda Brachtlova YC Slovan Bratislava F u12 Blue dnf 71
64 CRO 8 Grgo Katičin JK Biograd Biograd n/m M   Blue dnf 71
64 CRO 104 Jere Grunz JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Blue dnf 71
64 CRO 181 Nikša Opanović JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Blue dnf 71
64 CRO 965 Cvita Baričić JK Biograd Biograd n/m F u12 Blue dnf 71
64 CRO 993 Ivano Katić JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Blue dnf 71

R1 - Yelow Flight

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail No HelmName Club Sex u12 Flight Place Points
1 CRO 1239 Marko Gomerčić JK Clivo Pula M   Yelow 1 1
2 CRO 919 Josip Tafra JK Omiš Omiš M u12 Yelow 2 2
3 CRO 1154 Lucija Škopac JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F   Yelow 3 3
4 CRO 1155 Grigor Pettener JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula M u12 Yelow 4 4
5 CRO 876 Mara Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F   Yelow 5 5
6 CRO 1078 Jakov Močinić JK Clivo Pula M u12 Yelow 6 6
7 CRO 1191 Noela Petešić JK Uskok Zadar F   Yelow 7 7
8 CRO 1094 Carla de Carina JD Val Crikvenica F   Yelow 8 8
9 CRO 1131 Borna Krmpotić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 Yelow 9 9
10 CRO 1219 Mija Močinić JK Clivo Pula F   Yelow 10 10
11 CRO 1002 Bepo Duplančić JK Zenta Split M u12 Yelow 11 11
12 CRO 1107 Val Pulić JK Clivo Pula M   Yelow 12 12
13 CRO 1210 Toni Bilen JK Croatia Opatija M   Yelow 13 13
14 CRO 1098 Paolo Buturović JK Split Split M   Yelow 14 14
15 CRO 1147 Katja Rabak JK Vega Pula F   Yelow 15 15
16 CRO 990 Andrea Jurić JK Martina Kaštela F   Yelow 16 16
17 CRO 1084 Nina Marušić JK Zvir Hvar F u12 Yelow 17 17
18 CRO 1029 Barbara Perušić JD Val Crikvenica F u12 Yelow 18 18
19 CRO 1016 Nora Copić JK Split Split F   Yelow 19 19
20 CRO 1116 Ema Grabar JK Clivo Pula F u12 Yelow 20 20
21 CRO 1126 Lovre Bakotić JK Split Split M   Yelow 21 21
22 CRO 1140 Vedran Čelić JK Vega Pula M u12 Yelow 22 22
23 CRO 2 Damjan Kuzmanić JK Mornar Split M   Yelow 23 23
24 CRO 1171 Helena Jakšić JK Mornar Split F   Yelow 24 24
25 CRO 1153 Noa Gorički JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F   Yelow 25 25
26 CRO 835 Lucijan Jakovljev JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Yelow 26 26
27 CRO 1242 Kristijan Pavlović JK Clivo Pula M   Yelow 27 27
28 CRO 1104 MarčelinA Filipović JK Bura Makarska F   Yelow 28 28
29 CRO 120 Lena Krivić JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F u12 Yelow 29 29
30 CRO 598 Nikola Jurić JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb M   Yelow 30 30
31 CRO 1218 Leon Njirić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M   Yelow 31 31
32 CRO 1231 Mark Maglica JK Galeb Kostrena M u12 Yelow 32 32
33 CRO 696 Dinka Boban JK Martina Kaštela F u12 Yelow 33 33
34 CRO 793 Karla Milun JK Martina Kaštela F   Yelow 34 34
35 CRO 1109 Ema Jelenković JK Vega Pula F   Yelow 35 35
36 CRO 1012 Vito Božović JK Horizont Poreč M u12 Yelow 36 36
37 CRO 122 Antonio Marendić JK Mornar Split M   Yelow 37 37
38 CRO 1087 Marin Plećaš JK Martina Kaštela M u12 Yelow 38 38
39 CRO 914 Karlo Dminić JK Plav Krk M u12 Yelow 39 39
40 CRO 88 Noa Šangulin JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Yelow 40 40
41 CRO 1888 Niko Plećaš JK Split Split M u12 Yelow 41 41
42 CRO 600 Mare Grašković JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F   Yelow 42 42
43 CRO 1006 Marko Dabro JK Val Šibenik M   Yelow 43 43
44 CRO 1235 Nikola Karković JK Zvir Hvar M u12 Yelow 44 44
45 CRO 1010 Patrik Spišić JK Jugo Mali Lošinj M   Yelow 45 45
46 CRO 1238 Danica Vučetić JK Zvir Hvar F   Yelow 46 46
47 CRO 1052 Luka Lakatoš JK Trogir Trogir M u12 Yelow 47 47
48 CRO 187 Lukrecia Šodan JK Bura Makarska F   Yelow 48 48
49 CRO 873 Šime Rusković JK Vega Pula M u12 Yelow 49 49
50 CRO 999 Jelena Župan JK Tijat Vodice F   Yelow 50 50
51 CRO 98 Vice Ugrinić JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 Yelow 51 51
52 CRO 951 Lorando Lokas JK Uskok Zadar M u12 Yelow 52 52
53 CRO 1162 Leon Braut JK Punat Punat M   Yelow 53 53
54 CRO 900 Andrija Parčina JK Trogir Trogir M u12 Yelow 54 54
55 CRO 1062 Rain Car JD Val Crikvenica F u12 Yelow 55 55
56 CRO 1056 Vicenco Lambaša JK Tijat Vodice M u12 Yelow 56 56
57 CRO 1009 Alex Brozina JK Opatija Opatija M   Yelow 57 57
58 CRO 983 Mikula Bobić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 Yelow 58 58
59 CRO 938 Pavo Krištić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 Yelow 59 59
60 CRO 903 Vito Juras JK Primošten Primošten M   Yelow 60 60
61 CRO 998 Dorian Rimbaldo JK Plav Krk M u12 Yelow 61 61
62 CRO 1050 Marin Krmpotić JK Opatija Opatija M u12 Yelow 62 62
63 CRO 976 Mark Vladić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 Yelow 63 63
64 CRO 1181 Jakov Kiralj JK Croatia Opatija M   Yelow 64 64
65 CRO 912 Marčelina Peričić JK Biograd Biograd n/m F u12 Yelow dnf 71
65 CRO 97 Luka Drušković JK Primošten Primošten M u12 Yelow dnf 71
65 CRO 119 Antonio Milišić JK Labud Split M u12 Yelow ufd 71
65 CRO 9801 Borna Goran Mihaljević JK Trogir Trogir M   Yelow dnf 71
65 CRO 772 Bartolo Bucat JK Zvir Hvar M u12 Yelow dnf 71



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com