Kup Svetog Krševana

Zadar, 11 - 13. 11. 2022.

Rezultati

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Plasman Nat Sail No HelmName Spol Club u12 Year Sex Place Points
1 UKR 74 Olha Lubianskaya   SC Ukraine   2010 F 1 1
2 CRO 1155 Bepo Duplančić   JK Labud Split   2009 M 2 2
3 CRO 1284 Nina Marušić   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 3 3
4 CRO 1311 Valentina Jellić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 4 4
5 POL 3646 Pascal Kuzmicki   YC Nautilus   2010 M 5 5
6 CRO 1256 Lorenzo Bertolino   JK Split Split   2010 M 6 6
7 CRO 1033 Maroje Grgić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 7 7
8 CRO 1307 Tereza Buličić   JK Trogir Trogir   2008 F 8 8
9 CRO 1368 Toma Smirčić   JK Split Split   2010 M 9 9
10 CRO 1315 Marin Pamuklić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 10 10
11 CRO 1122 Toma Marić   JK Mornar Split   2008 M 11 11
12 CRO 1002 Tanja Ozretić   JK Zenta Split   2009 F 12 12
13 CRO 235 Marko Barišić   JK Split Split   2009 M 13 13
14 CRO 926 Ivano Katić   JK Briva Biograd   2009 M 14 14
15 CRO 1171 Pia Jakšić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 15 15
16 CRO 1106 Bruna Pincivalli   JK Trogir Trogir u12 2011 F 16 16
17 CRO 1301 Zoran Jakić   JK Split Split   2010 M 17 17
18 CRO 1251 Roko Mlinar   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 18 18
19 CRO 1316 Roko Tomšić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 19 19
20 UKR 239 Lilihna Postrelko   SC Ukraine   2008 F 20 20
21 POL 3429 Olek Nadolski   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2011 M 21 21
22 CRO 1257 Tonina Ugrinić   JK Briva Biograd   2009 F 22 22
23 CRO 1227 Marul Vlahov   JK Val Šibenik   2009 M 23 23
24 CRO 1121 Ivo Kuzmanić   JK Mornar Split u12 2011 M 24 24
25 UKR 247 Pmytro Ahtipin   SC Ukraine   2010 M 25 25
26 CRO 268 Roza Tabak   JK Split Split u12 2011 F 26 26
27 CRO 1217 Lovre Radnić   JK Val Šibenik u12 2012 M 27 27
28 CRO 1224 Marko Pezelj   JK Mornar Split u12 2012 M 28 28
29 CRO 10 Marčelina Peričić   JK Briva Biograd   2008 F 29 29
30 CRO 1268 Marta Lolić   JK Split Split   2009 F 30 30
31 CRO 1228 Branko Muštra   JK Split Split u12 2013 M 31 31
32 CRO 1058 Roko Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice   2009 M 32 32
33 CRO 1084 Antonio Žuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 33 33
34 CRO 1026 Marin Stefanovski   JK Mornar Split u12 2011 M 34 34
35 CRO 98 Kris Katić   JK Briva Biograd u12 2011 M 35 35
36 CRO 1131 Lucia Zoe Jukić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 36 36
37 CRO 938 Borna Klečak   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 37 37
38 CRO 1214 Marin Domjan   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 38 38
39 POL 2209 Michal Szlaga   YC Nautilus   2010 M 39 39
40 CRO 1237 Marin Bizjak   JK Mornar Split   2010 M 40 40
41 CRO 10411 Vito Lav Baranović   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 41 41
42 CRO 1069 Mark Vladić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 42 42
43 CRO 976 Marino Jozović   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 43 43
44 CRO 1270 Rita Kljaković Gašpić   JK Split Split   2010 F 44 44
45 CRO 384 Jakov Žaja   JK Trogir Trogir u12 2012 M 45 45
46 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 46 46
47 CRO 1037 Jakov Eškinja   JK Briva Biograd   2010 M 47 47
48 POL 2155 Jan Wilk   SSWMOS Ilawa   2010 M 48 48
49 CRO 253 Maroje Morožin   JK Briva Biograd u12 2012 M 49 49
50 CRO 1821 Jakov Blinja   JK Val Šibenik u12 2011 M 50 50
51 CRO 1252 Lena Drča   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010 F 51 51
52 POL 2401 Franek Klusek   SSWMOS Ilawa   2010 M 52 52
53 CRO 952 Alesandro Skočić   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 53 53
54 CRO 1305 Nikola Bilić   JK Bura Makarska u12 2011 M 54 54
55 CRO 1128 Vita Marinović   JK Split Split u12 2012 F 55 55
56 CRO 103 Kate Lučić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2008 F 56 56
57 CRO 796 Denis Kragić Marinić   JK Zenta Split u12 2011 M 57 57
58 CRO 1248 David Palinić   JK Labud Split u12 2012 M 58 58
59 CRO 113 Lorando Lokas   JK Uskok Zadar   2009 M 59 59
60 CRO 259 Grgo Bešker   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 60 60
61 CRO 220 Luka Mudronja   JK Val Šibenik u12 2011 M 61 61
62 CRO 1235 Bepo Ćuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 62 62
63 CRO 1232 Šimun Dražević   JK Uskok Zadar   2010 M 63 63
64 CRO 256 Karlo Sapunar   JK Split Split u12 2012 M 64 64
65 CRO 171 Vito Šulj   JK Mornar Split   2009 M 65 65
66 CRO 1083 Lora Dević   JK Zenta Split   2010 F 66 66
67 CRO 1102 Mladen Makjanić   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 67 67
68 CRO 123 Luka Ivančević   JK Zvir Hvar   2010 M 68 68
69 CRO 119 Ivan Kokić   JK Labud Split u12 2011 M 69 69
70 POL 2211 Natan Ptaszek   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 70 70
71 POL 2003 Rafak Bednar   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2012 M 71 71
72 CRO 1091 Andrea Bralić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 F 72 72
73 CRO 1191 Tonka Car   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 73 73
74 CRO 1236 Jana Erceg   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 74 74
75 POL 212 Lucja Piesik   YC Nautilus u12 2011 F 75 75
76 CRO 4 Ante Vuković   JK Bura Makarska   2010 M 76 76
77 POL 2002 Julian Zahelski   YC Nautilus u12 2011 M 77 77
78 CRO 873 Antonio Dražević   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 78 78
79 CRO 1173 Filip Beneta   JK Bura Makarska   2010 M 79 79
80 CRO 131 Petar Borčić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 80 80
81 CRO 868 Neva Radeljković   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010 F 81 81
82 CRO 187 Antea Kapetanović   JK Bura Makarska   2010 F 82 82
83 POL 1891 Jeolzei Kuleszo   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 83 83
84 POL 2096 Maria Felska   YC Nautilus u12 2012 F 84 84
85 CRO 934 Jana Svaton   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb u12 2011 F 85 85
86 CRO 1126 Mihael Jakić   JK Split Split u12 2013 M 86 86
87 CRO 1113 Maris Olić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2012 F 87 87
88 POL 1867 Kasia Liedtke   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2012 F 88 88
89 CRO 876 Borna Vukadin   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010   89 89
90 CRO 1041 Vito Šarić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 90 90
91 CRO 1188 Josip Žuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 91 91
92 CRO 1304 Mario Pivac   JK Bura Makarska   2009 M 92 92
93 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 93 93
94 POL 586 Aleksandra Grahowska   YC Nautilus u12 2014 F 94 94
95 CRO 93 Matej Kovačić Kranjec   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb u12 2011 M 95 95
96 CRO 951 Matija Borčić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M DNC 101
96 CRO 941 Petar Kalcina   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M DNC 101
96 CRO 946 Maro Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice   2010 M DNC 101
96 CRO 9521 Lota Štambuk Mratović   JK Zenta Split u12 2013 F DNC 101
96 CRO 1259 Luce Mratović   JK Zenta Split u12 2015 F DNC 101



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com