Otvoreno prvenstvo Hrvatske 2018

JK Uskok Zadar, 09. - 11. - 11. 2018.

Competitor List

 
Rbr Nat Sail No HelmName Club Sex u12 Year Flight
1 CRO CRO 919 Josip Tafra JK Omiš Omiš M u12 2007 Yelow
2 CRO CRO 1202 Buba Pulek JK Clivo Pula M 2004 Blue
3 CRO CRO 1169 Edo Fike JD Val Crikvenica M 2005 Blue
4 CRO CRO 1126 Lovre Bakotić JK Split Split M 2005 Yelow
5 CRO CRO 1154 Lucija Škopac JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F 2005 Yelow
6 CRO CRO 1230 Tin Fike JD Val Crikvenica M 2005 Blue
7 CRO CRO 1220 Tristan Tol JK Clivo Pula M 2006 Blue
8 CRO CRO 1094 Carla de Carina JD Val Crikvenica F 2004 Yelow
9 CRO CRO 1191 Noela Petešić JK Uskok Zadar F 2004 Yelow
10 CRO CRO 1088 Maroje Škoro JK Split Split M 2006 Blue
11 CRO CRO 1137 Tedi Leonardelli JK Vega Pula M 2006 Blue
12 CRO CRO 1242 Kristijan Pavlović JK Clivo Pula M 2005 Yelow
13 CRO CRO 1107 Val Pulić JK Clivo Pula M 2005 Yelow
14 CRO CRO 934 Ema Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F 2004 Blue
15 CRO CRO 1237 Petra Marendić JK Mornar Split F 2005 Blue
16 CRO CRO 1219 Mija Močinić JK Clivo Pula F 2005 Yelow
17 CRO CRO 2 Damjan Kuzmanić JK Mornar Split M 2004 Yelow
18 CRO CRO 1201 Nora Šijan JK Clivo Pula F 2005 Blue
19 CRO CRO 1138 Jere Bakotić JK Split Split M 2006 Blue
20 CRO CRO 876 Mara Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F 2006 Yelow
21 CRO CRO 1155 Grigor Pettener JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula M u12 2007 Yelow
22 CRO CRO 1221 Nika Fornažar JK Horizont Poreč F u12 2008 Blue
23 CRO CRO 1044 Nika Udovičić JD Val Crikvenica F 2005 Blue
24 CRO CRO 1147 Katja Rabak JK Vega Pula F 2005 Yelow
25 CRO CRO 1171 Helena Jakšić JK Mornar Split F 2005 Yelow
26 CRO CRO 1166 Marin Ljubičić JK Labud Split M 2006 Blue
27 CRO CRO 1122 Niko Jakelić JK Mornar Split M 2006 Blue
28 CRO CRO 1153 Noa Gorički JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F 2005 Yelow
29 CRO CRO 1002 Bepo Duplančić JK Zenta Split M u12 2009 Yelow
30 CRO CRO 1001 Lucija Domazet JK Špinut Split F 2006 Blue
31 CRO CRO 1037 Roko Čepić – Zokić JK Omiš Omiš M u12 2007 Blue
32 CRO CRO 1109 Ema Jelenković JK Vega Pula F 2005 Yelow
33 CRO CRO 990 Andrea Jurić JK Martina Kaštela F 2006 Yelow
34 CRO CRO 1188 Aurora Palko JK Delfin Pula F 2005 Blue
35 CRO CRO 959 Dorotea Spišić JK Jugo Mali Lošinj F 2004 Blue
36 CRO CRO 1098 Paolo Buturović JK Split Split M 2006 Yelow
37 CRO CRO 1210 Toni Bilen JK Croatia Opatija M 2006 Yelow
38 CRO CRO 8952 Petra Gambiraža JK Uskok Zadar F 2006 Blue
39 CRO CRO 1113 Andrija Marvin JK Uskok Zadar M u12 2007 Blue
40 CRO CRO 97 Luka Drušković JK Primošten Primošten M u12 2008 Yelow
41 CRO CRO 696 Dinka Boban JK Martina Kaštela F u12 2007 Yelow
42 CRO CRO 798 Mila Mastelić JK Zenta Split F 2005 Blue
43 CRO CRO 1227 Nora Gotovac JK Split Split F 2006 Blue
44 CRO CRO 122 Antonio Marendić JK Mornar Split M 2004 Yelow
45 CRO CRO 903 Vito Juras JK Primošten Primošten M 2006 Yelow
46 CRO CRO 1111 Bartol Perković JK Primošten Primošten M 2006 Blue
47 CRO CRO 17 Marijeta Jakšić JK Mornar Split F 2004 Blue
48 CRO CRO 1029 Barbara Perušić JD Val Crikvenica F u12 2008 Yelow
49 CRO CRO 1062 Rain Car JD Val Crikvenica F u12 2009 Yelow
50 CRO CRO 8 Grgo Katičin JK Biograd Biograd n/m M 2006 Blue
51 CRO CRO 9 Ivan Martinović JK Biograd Biograd n/m M 2006 Blue
52 CRO CRO 88 Noa Šangulin JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2008 Yelow
53 CRO CRO 98 Vice Ugrinić JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2007 Yelow
54 CRO CRO 104 Jere Grunz JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2011 Blue
55 CRO CRO 181 Nikša Opanović JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2007 Blue
56 CRO CRO 835 Lucijan Jakovljev JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2008 Yelow
57 CRO CRO 912 Marčelina Peričić JK Biograd Biograd n/m F u12 2008 Yelow
58 CRO CRO 965 Cvita Baričić JK Biograd Biograd n/m F u12 2008 Blue
59 CRO CRO 993 Ivano Katić JK Biograd Biograd n/m M u12 2009 Blue
60 CRO CRO 187 Lukrecia Šodan JK Bura Makarska F 2006 Yelow
61 CRO CRO 1104 MarčelinA Filipović JK Bura Makarska F 2005 Yelow
62 CRO CRO 1173 Ria Čović JK Bura Makarska F u12 2008 Blue
63 CRO CRO 202 Edi Jurman JK Clivo Pula M u12 2008 Blue
64 CRO CRO 1078 Jakov Močinić JK Clivo Pula M u12 2007 Yelow
65 CRO CRO 1116 Ema Grabar JK Clivo Pula F u12 2009 Yelow
66 CRO CRO 1117 Alex Mećava JK Clivo Pula M u12 2007 Blue
67 CRO CRO 1216 Luka Lorencin JK Clivo Pula M u12 2008 Blue
68 CRO CRO 1239 Marko Gomerčić JK Clivo Pula M 2006 Yelow
69 CRO CRO 1181 Jakov Kiralj JK Croatia Opatija M 2005 Yelow
70 CRO CRO 1021 Luka Kamber JK Galeb Kostrena M u12 2008 Blue
71 CRO CRO 1024 Bruno Blažić JK Galeb Kostrena M 2006 Blue
72 CRO CRO 1231 Mark Maglica JK Galeb Kostrena M u12 2007 Yelow
73 CRO CRO 1012 Vito Božović JK Horizont Poreč M u12 2007 Yelow
74 CRO CRO 1055 Mišel Milanović JK Horizont Poreč M 2006 Blue
75 CRO CRO 1212 Oliver Bilić JK Horizont Poreč M u12 2007 Blue
76 CRO CRO 1010 Patrik Spišić JK Jugo Mali Lošinj M 2006 Yelow
77 CRO CRO 119 Antonio Milišić JK Labud Split M u12 2007 Yelow
78 CRO CRO 1028 Andro Jović JK Labud Split M 2006 Blue
79 CRO CRO 1119 Nikola Bilić JK Labud Split M u12 2008 Blue
80 CRO CRO 793 Karla Milun JK Martina Kaštela F 2006 Yelow
81 CRO CRO 1087 Marin Plećaš JK Martina Kaštela M u12 2007 Yelow
82 CRO CRO 1004 Jessica Konc JK Opatija Opatija F u12 2007 Blue
83 CRO CRO 1005 Ricardo Juretić JK Opatija Opatija M u12 2009 Blue
84 CRO CRO 1009 Alex Brozina JK Opatija Opatija M 2005 Yelow
85 CRO CRO 1050 Marin Krmpotić JK Opatija Opatija M u12 2009 Yelow
86 CRO CRO 877 Josip Brautović JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 2007 Blue
87 CRO CRO 878 Damijan Jurišić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 2007 Blue
88 CRO CRO 938 Pavo Krištić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 2007 Yelow
89 CRO CRO 976 Mark Vladić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 2010 Yelow
90 CRO CRO 1033 Lukas Krile JK Orsan Dubrovnik M u12 2008 Blue
91 CRO CRO 1214 Ivona Šošić JK Orsan Dubrovnik F 2005 Blue
92 CRO CRO 1218 Leon Njirić JK Orsan Dubrovnik M 2006 Yelow
93 CRO CRO 914 Karlo Dminić JK Plav Krk M u12 2008 Yelow
94 CRO CRO 917 Sara Mavrić JK Plav Krk F u12 2007 Blue
95 CRO CRO 921 Mauro Mrakovčić JK Plav Krk M u12 2008 Blue
96 CRO CRO 998 Dorian Rimbaldo JK Plav Krk M u12 2008 Yelow
97 CRO CRO 1162 Leon Braut JK Punat Punat M 2005 Yelow
98 CRO CRO 1164 Niko Braut JK Punat Punat M u12 2008 Blue
99 CRO CRO 188 Kaja Grubišić JK Split Split F u12 2007 Blue
100 CRO CRO 1016 Nora Copić JK Split Split F 2003 Yelow
101 CRO CRO 1888 Niko Plećaš JK Split Split M u12 2009 Yelow
102 CRO CRO 59 Mladen Hučik JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb M u12 2008 Blue
103 CRO CRO 74 Mare Uroda Plevko JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F 2006 Blue
104 CRO CRO 598 Nikola Jurić JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb M 2006 Yelow
105 CRO CRO 600 Mare Grašković JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F 2005 Yelow
106 CRO CRO 868 Dora Samaržija JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb F u12 2009 Blue
107 CRO CRO 60 Pjero Pirović JK Špinut Split M u12 2007 Blue
108 CRO CRO 999 Jelena Župan JK Tijat Vodice F 2006 Yelow
109 CRO CRO 1056 Vicenco Lambaša JK Tijat Vodice M u12 2008 Yelow
110 CRO CRO 1058 Leonardo Borgin JK Tijat Vodice M 2005 Blue
111 CRO CRO 1142 Leona Josipović JK Tijat Vodice F u12 2010 Blue
112 CRO CRO 990 Andrija Parčina JK Trogir Trogir M u12 2008 Yelow
113 CRO CRO 1052 Luka Lakatoš JK Trogir Trogir M u12 2007 Yelow
114 CRO CRO 1053 Petra Brkan JK Trogir Trogir F u12 2007 Blue
115 CRO CRO 1106 Toni Buličić JK Trogir Trogir M 2006 Blue
116 CRO CRO 9801 Borna Goran Mihaljević JK Trogir Trogir M 2006 Yelow
117 CRO CRO 120 Lena Krivić JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F u12 2007 Yelow
118 CRO CRO 1156 Karla Blašković JK Uljanik Plovidba Pula F u12 2008 Blue
119 CRO CRO 19 Josip Kocman JK Uskok Zadar M 2004 Blue
120 CRO CRO 951 Lorando Lokas JK Uskok Zadar M u12 2009 Yelow
121 CRO CRO 983 Mikula Bobić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 2009 Yelow
122 CRO CRO 1041 Noa Mesić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 2008 Blue
123 CRO CRO 1091 Bruna Grgurević JK Uskok Zadar F 2006 Blue
124 CRO CRO 1131 Borna Krmpotić JK Uskok Zadar M u12 2007 Yelow
125 CRO CRO 1006 Marko Dabro JK Val Šibenik M 2005 Yelow
126 CRO CRO 1060 Petar Stojnić JK Val Šibenik M 2005 Blue
127 CRO CRO 1095 Antun Zajc JK Val Šibenik M u12 2007 Blue
128 CRO CRO 873 Šime Rusković JK Vega Pula M u12 2008 Yelow
129 CRO CRO 1140 Vedran Čelić JK Vega Pula M u12 2007 Yelow
130 CRO CRO 796 Marta Lolić JK Zenta Split F u12 2009 Blue
131 CRO CRO 797 Nikola Ferić JK Zenta Split M u12 2009 Blue
132 CRO CRO 772 Bartolo Bucat JK Zvir Hvar M u12 2009 Yelow
133 CRO CRO 1084 Nina Marušić JK Zvir Hvar F u12 2009 Yelow
134 CRO CRO 1092 Glen Dieters JK Zvir Hvar M 2004 Blue
135 CRO CRO 1102 Marta Tudor JK Zvir Hvar F u12 2009 Blue
136 CRO CRO 1235 Nikola Karković JK Zvir Hvar M u12 2008 Yelow
137 CRO CRO 1238 Danica Vučetić JK Zvir Hvar F 2006 Yelow
138 SVK SVK 11 Vanda Brachtlova YC Slovan Bratislava F u12 2011 Blue
139 SVK SVK 1000 Oliver Krivosudsky YC Slovan Bratislava M 2005 Blue



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com