Kup Svetog Krševana

Zadar, 11 - 13. 11. 2022.

Rezultati

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 100, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Nat Sail No HelmName Spol Club u12 Year Sex R1 R2 R3 Bodovi
1 CRO 1155 Bepo Duplančić   JK Labud Split   2009 M 1 2 2 5
2 UKR 74 Olha Lubianskaya   SC Ukraine   2010 F 5 1 1 7
3 CRO 1368 Toma Smirčić   JK Split Split   2010 M 8 9 3 20
4 CRO 1311 Valentina Jellić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 14 4 6 24
5 CRO 1256 Lorenzo Bertolino   JK Split Split   2010 M 7 6 13 26
6 CRO 1284 Nina Marušić   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 12 3 12 27
7 CRO 1227 Marul Vlahov   JK Val Šibenik   2009 M 2 23 5 30
8 CRO 1122 Toma Marić   JK Mornar Split   2008 M 4 11 18 33
9 CRO 1033 Maroje Grgić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 11 7 16 34
10 CRO 1002 Tanja Ozretić   JK Zenta Split   2009 F 15 12 8 35
11 CRO 1315 Marin Pamuklić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 6 10 23 39
12 CRO 1251 Roko Mlinar   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 16 18 7 41
13 CRO 1301 Zoran Jakić   JK Split Split   2010 M 13 17 11 41
14 CRO 235 Marko Barišić   JK Split Split   2009 M 3 13 26 42
15 CRO 1268 Marta Lolić   JK Split Split   2009 F 10 30 4 44
16 UKR 239 Lilihna Postrelko   SC Ukraine   2008 F 17 20 9 46
17 POL 3646 Pascal Kuzmicki   YC Nautilus   2010 M 20 5 24 49
18 CRO 1307 Tereza Buličić   JK Trogir Trogir   2008 F 9 8 33 50
19 CRO 1316 Roko Tomšić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 18 19 17 54
20 CRO 926 Ivano Katić   JK Briva Biograd   2009 M 23 14 22 59
21 UKR 247 Pmytro Ahtipin   SC Ukraine   2010 M 26 25 10 61
22 CRO 1171 Pia Jakšić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 21 15 29 65
23 CRO 1217 Lovre Radnić   JK Val Šibenik u12 2012 M 22 27 20 69
24 CRO 1224 Marko Pezelj   JK Mornar Split u12 2012 M 28 28 21 77
25 CRO 1106 Bruna Pincivalli   JK Trogir Trogir u12 2011 F 31 16 31 78
26 CRO 1026 Marin Stefanovski   JK Mornar Split u12 2011 M 25 34 19 78
27 POL 3429 Olek Nadolski   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2011 M 38 21 27 86
28 CRO 10 Marčelina Peričić   JK Briva Biograd   2008 F 24 29 35 88
29 CRO 1257 Tonina Ugrinić   JK Briva Biograd   2009 F 40 22 32 94
30 CRO 268 Roza Tabak   JK Split Split u12 2011 F 33 26 37 96
31 CRO 796 Denis Kragić Marinić   JK Zenta Split u12 2011 M 30 57 15 102
32 CRO 1121 Ivo Kuzmanić   JK Mornar Split u12 2011 M 27 24 51 102
33 CRO 1270 Rita Kljaković Gašpić   JK Split Split   2010 F 34 44 25 103
34 CRO 1237 Marin Bizjak   JK Mornar Split   2010 M 39 40 30 109
35 CRO 1131 Lucia Zoe Jukić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 37 36 38 111
36 CRO 938 Borna Klečak   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 43 37 39 119
37 CRO 1232 Šimun Dražević   JK Uskok Zadar   2010 M 29 63 28 120
38 CRO 1058 Roko Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice   2009 M 36 32 54 122
39 CRO 253 Maroje Morožin   JK Briva Biograd u12 2012 M 32 49 44 125
40 POL 2209 Michal Szlaga   YC Nautilus   2010 M 35 39 52 126
41 CRO 1248 David Palinić   JK Labud Split u12 2012 M 19 58 50 127
42 CRO 98 Kris Katić   JK Briva Biograd u12 2011 M 54 35 40 129
43 CRO 1228 Branko Muštra   JK Split Split u12 2013 M 63 31 36 130
44 CRO 10411 Vito Lav Baranović   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 45 41 45 131
45 CRO 1084 Antonio Žuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 56 33 43 132
46 CRO 384 Jakov Žaja   JK Trogir Trogir u12 2012 M 50 45 41 136
47 CRO 1214 Marin Domjan   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 53 38 49 140
48 CRO 976 Marino Jozović   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 41 43 57 141
49 CRO 1069 Mark Vladić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2010 M 47 42 56 145
50 CRO 256 Karlo Sapunar   JK Split Split u12 2012 M 75 64 14 153
51 CRO 171 Vito Šulj   JK Mornar Split   2009 M 46 65 42 153
52 CRO 1821 Jakov Blinja   JK Val Šibenik u12 2011 M 62 50 46 158
53 POL 2155 Jan Wilk   SSWMOS Ilawa   2010 M 58 48 53 159
54 CRO 1102 Mladen Makjanić   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 61 67 34 162
55 POL 2003 Rafak Bednar   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2012 M 44 71 48 163
56 CRO 1037 Jakov Eškinja   JK Briva Biograd   2010 M 55 47 63 165
57 POL 2401 Franek Klusek   SSWMOS Ilawa   2010 M 49 52 69 170
58 POL 1880 Kajetan Bujalski   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 68 46 62 176
59 CRO 1252 Lena Drča   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010 F 57 51 70 178
60 CRO 123 Luka Ivančević   JK Zvir Hvar   2010 M 51 68 60 179
61 CRO 1128 Vita Marinović   JK Split Split u12 2012 F 67 55 59 181
62 CRO 1083 Lora Dević   JK Zenta Split   2010 F 48 66 68 182
63 CRO 103 Kate Lučić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2008 F 52 56 80 188
64 CRO 952 Alesandro Skočić   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 73 53 72 198
65 CRO 1091 Andrea Bralić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 F 74 72 55 201
66 CRO 119 Ivan Kokić   JK Labud Split u12 2011 M 59 69 73 201
67 CRO 259 Grgo Bešker   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 70 60 71 201
68 CRO 220 Luka Mudronja   JK Val Šibenik u12 2011 M 65 61 75 201
69 POL 2211 Natan Ptaszek   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 72 70 61 203
70 POL 212 Lucja Piesik   YC Nautilus u12 2011 F 84 75 47 206
71 CRO 113 Lorando Lokas   JK Uskok Zadar   2009 M 66 59 81 206
72 CRO 1041 Vito Šarić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 42 90 84 216
73 CRO 187 Antea Kapetanović   JK Bura Makarska   2010 F 60 82 76 218
74 CRO 1191 Tonka Car   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 64 73 83 220
75 POL 2002 Julian Zahelski   YC Nautilus u12 2011 M 76 77 67 220
76 CRO 1305 Nikola Bilić   JK Bura Makarska u12 2011 M 101 DNC 54 66 221
77 POL 2096 Maria Felska   YC Nautilus u12 2012 F 79 84 58 221
78 CRO 1173 Filip Beneta   JK Bura Makarska   2010 M 78 79 64 221
79 CRO 1235 Bepo Ćuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 101 DNC 62 65 228
80 CRO 1236 Jana Erceg   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 69 74 92 235
81 CRO 4 Ante Vuković   JK Bura Makarska   2010 M 77 76 82 235
82 CRO 1113 Maris Olić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2012 F 71 87 86 244
83 CRO 1126 Mihael Jakić   JK Split Split u12 2013 M 85 86 74 245
84 POL 1867 Kasia Liedtke   SSWMOS Ilawa u12 2012 F 80 88 78 246
85 CRO 868 Neva Radeljković   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010 F 90 81 79 250
86 POL 1891 Jeolzei Kuleszo   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 81 83 91 255
87 CRO 131 Petar Borčić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 87 80 89 256
88 CRO 934 Jana Svaton   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb u12 2011 F 83 85 88 256
89 CRO 873 Antonio Dražević   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 88 78 93 259
90 CRO 1188 Josip Žuvela   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 M 86 91 85 262
91 CRO 876 Borna Vukadin   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb   2010   101 DNC 89 77 267
92 CRO 1304 Mario Pivac   JK Bura Makarska   2009 M 82 92 95 269
93 POL 258 Adam Borysewicz   YC Nautilus u12 2012 M 89 93 94 276
94 CRO 93 Matej Kovačić Kranjec   JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb u12 2011 M 91 95 90 276
95 POL 586 Aleksandra Grahowska   YC Nautilus u12 2014 F 101 DNC 94 87 282
96 CRO 951 Matija Borčić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
96 CRO 941 Petar Kalcina   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 M 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
96 CRO 946 Maro Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice   2010 M 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
96 CRO 9521 Lota Štambuk Mratović   JK Zenta Split u12 2013 F 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
96 CRO 1259 Luce Mratović   JK Zenta Split u12 2015 F 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com