Kup Vitrenjaka 2018

JK Uskok Zadar

Startna lista

 
Tally Nac Jedro Kormilar Klub Rođen Spol
1 CRO 2 Damjan Kuzmanić JK Mornar Split 2004 M
2 CRO 26 Marijeta Jakšić JK Mornar Split 2004 Ž
3 CRO 103 Vito Fili JK Vega Pula 2006 M
4 CRO 122 Antonio Marendić JK Mornar Split 2004 M
5 CRO 128 Toma Mudnić JK Split Split 2005 M
6 CRO 131 Andria Marvin JK Uskok Zadar 2007 M
7 CRO 188 Karlo Modrić JK Split Split 2004 M
8 CRO 191 Petra Gambiraža JK Uskok Zadar 2006 Ž
9 CRO 696 Dinka Boban Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2007 Ž
10 CRO 772 Glen Deiters JK Zvir Hvar 2006 Ž
11 CRO 793 Gabrijela Burul Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2006 Ž
12 CRO 798 Mica Mastelić JK Zenta Split 2005 Ž
13 CRO 868 Mara Samaržija JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb 2006 Ž
14 CRO 873 Ema Jelenković JK Vega Pula 2005 Ž
15 CRO 883 Lucija Domazet JK Špinut Split 2006 Ž
16 CRO 903 Marin Plečaš Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2007 M
17 CRO 919 Josip Tafra JK Omiš Omiš 2007 M
18 CRO 924 Dorotea Spišić JK Jugo Malo Lošinj 2004 Ž
19 CRO 934 Ema Samaržija JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb 2004 Ž
20 CRO 959 Ana Petričić JK Croatia Opatija 2003 Ž
21 CRO 978 Borna Goran Mihaljević JK Trogir Trogir 2006 M
22 CRO 979 Marin Ljubičić JK Labud Split 2006 M
23 CRO 989 Val Matulja JK Istra Lovran 2007 M
24 CRO 990 Ivan Prolić Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2005 M
25 CRO 1001 Pave Vidaković JK Omiš Omiš 2003 M
26 CRO 1003 Bepo Duplančić JK Zenta Split 2009 M
27 CRO 1017 Karlo Ciciliani JK Uskok Zadar 2006 M
28 CRO 1026 Niko Jakelić JK Mornar Split 2006 M
29 CRO 1029 Nika Udovičić JD Val Crikvenica 2005 Ž
30 CRO 1035 Nika Fornažar JK Horizont Poreč 2008 Ž
31 CRO 1037 Roko Čepić-Zokić JK Omiš Omiš 2007 M
32 CRO 1044 Luka Gregović JD Val Crikvenica 2006 M
33 CRO 1045 Mistral Matulja JK Istra Lovran 2005 M
34 CRO 1058 Leonardo Borgin JK Tijat Vodice 2005 M
35 CRO 1060 Mate Đaković JK Val Šibenik 2005 M
36 CRO 1072 Jan Komadina JK Vega Pula 2005 M
37 CRO 1077 Kristijan Pavlović JK Clivo Pula 2006 M
38 CRO 1087 Andrea Jurić Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2006 Ž
39 CRO 1088 Maroje Škoro JK Split Split 2006 M
40 CRO 1092 Tea Peteh JK Maestral Rovinj 2005 Ž
41 CRO 1093 Max Gjidera JD Val Crikvenica 2004 M
42 CRO 1094 Carla de Carina JD Val Crikvenica 2004 Ž
43 CRO 1101 Roni Bobovnik YC Zagreb Zagreb 2003 M
44 CRO 1106 Toni Buličić JK Trogir Trogir 2006 M
45 CRO 1107 Val Pulić JK Clivo Pula 2005 M
46 CRO 1119 Luka Vuković JK Labud Split 2003 M
47 CRO 1126 Lovre Bakotić JK Split Split 2005 M
48 CRO 1128 Paolo Buturović JK Split Split 2006 M
49 CRO 1131 Eva Šiško JK Uskok Zadar 2003 Ž
50 CRO 1136 Katja Rabak JK Vega Pula 2005 Ž
51 CRO 1137 Lea Rakovac JK Vega Pula 2006 Ž
52 CRO 1138 Jere Bakotić JK Split Split 2006 M
53 CRO 1146 Andrea Sponza JK Maestral Rovinj 2004 Ž
54 CRO 1152 Noa Gorički JK Uljanik Pula 2005 Ž
55 CRO 1154 Lucija Škopac JK Uljanik Pula 2005 Ž
56 CRO 1155 Grigor Petterner JK Uljanik Pula 2007 M
57 CRO 1165 Luka Hagenauer YC Zagreb Zagreb 2005 M
58 CRO 1169 Edo Fike JD Val Crikvenica 2005 M
59 CRO 1171 Petra Marendić JK Mornar Split 2005 Ž
60 CRO 1186 Nora Gotovac JK Split Split 2006 Ž
61 CRO 1188 Aurora Palko JK Delfin Pula 2005 Ž
62 CRO 1191 Noela Petešić JK Uskok Zadar 2004 Ž
63 CRO 1196 Leon Schiedl JK Clivo Pula 2004 M
77 CRO 1200 Maj Bisaki JK Clivo Pula 2003 M
65 CRO 1201 Nora Šijan JK Clivo Pula 2005 Ž
66 CRO 1202 Pulek Buba JK Clivo Pula 2004 M
67 CRO 1210 Toni Bilen JK Croatia Opatija 2006 M
68 CRO 1211 Luka Fatović YC Zagreb Zagreb 2006 M
69 CRO 1212 Simon Starić JK Horizont Poreč 2005 M
70 CRO 1213 Antun Tomašević JK Labud Split 2004 M
71 CRO 1215 Viktor Miletić JK Maestral Rovinj 2004 M
72 CRO 1217 Tedi Leonardelli JK Vega Pula 2006 M
64 CRO 1219 Mija Močinić JK Clivo Pula 2006 Ž
73 CRO 1220 Tristan Tol JK Clivo Pula 2006 M
74 CRO 1224 Helena Jakšić JK Mornar Split 2005 Ž
75 CRO 1227 Adrian Peović JK Split Split 2003 M
76 CRO 1230 Tin Fike JD Val Crikvenica 2005 M



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com